FLAMEKO 50" Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace, Wilton, Black

FlameKo Wilton 50"/127cm Electric Fireplace, Wall Mounted, Recessed, 9 Colour Flame Effect, Media Wall Compatible, 900W - 1800W Heater, Remote Control

FLAMEKO 50" Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace, Wilton, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.97
Free Delivery

Flameko Wilton 50" Electric Fireplace, Wall Mounted, Recessed, Freestanding, Logs & Crystals, 9 Colour Flame Effect, 1.8Kw Heater

1-3 working days
£263.97
Free Delivery
FLAMEKO 50" Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace, Wilton, Black

Cheapest offer

[50" Electric Fire] : 127cm Wide electric fireplace. Dimensions: 127x43x14.3cm(WxHxD) Electric media wall insert with a high end finish that complements modern home décor. Suitable to be wall mounted, recessed or freestanding. Available in a variety of sizes [100% energy saving LED Flame and Lighting Effects]: Realistic flickering flame effect with 9 flame options and 2 fuel bed lighting options. Enjoy the mesmerising flame effect with or without the heater to create a calming atmosphere all year round [Powerful Efficient Heating System]: Quiet 900W-1800W fan heater can be adjusted accordingly for both a warm and energy saving purpose. The heated air vent is located on the upper front area with an adjustable thermostat that can control the room temperature from 16℃ to 28℃ to suit your preference. Equipped with thermal cutout protection for safety. Glass never gets hot to touch [Safe Wall Mounting]: Allows you to safely mount a TV, Mirror or other wall accessories above the fireplace without concerns. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms or dining spaces [Convenient Remote Control Operation]: Programmable remote control allows you to adjust flame effects and heating settings from the comfort of your seat [Dual Fuel Bed Options]: Two fuel bed options included for each customers preference featuring hand finished realistic logs or clear crystals Quick and easy Installation, Weight: 47.39938633 Pounds, Manufacturer: MODDELO
£239.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FLAMEKO 50" Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace, Wilton, Black
£239.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery