Flames of War - Soviet - 122mm Artillery Battery (4x, Plastic)

Flames of War Soviet 122mm Artillery Battery (SBX49)

Flames of War - Soviet - 122mm Artillery Battery (4x, Plastic)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.49

Battlefront Flames Of War: 122mm Artillery Battery - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£33.48
Delivery from £6.00

Flames of War Soviet 122mm Artillery Battery (SBX49)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flames of War Comet Armoured Troop
£36.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.86
The World In Flames - The Story Of World War 2: Volume 3 [DVD]
£1.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
The World In Flames - The Story Of World War 2: Volume 1 [DVD]
£4.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The World In Flames - The Story Of World War 2: Volume 2 [DVD]
£4.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
War Years-Europe in Flames [VHS]
£76.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Flames of War - Soviet - 122mm Artillery Battery (4x, Plastic)

Cheapest offer

The 122mm artillery gun threw a bigger shell than the equivalent German howitzer over a longer range. They destroyed guns, tanks, and infantry with equal ease. When rolled up to point-blank range, few targets could survive their brutal shells.Includes four plastic 122mm howitzers, two plastic gun crew sprues and two unit cards.
£25.00
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk