Flange Tow Bar for Mercedes Sprinter box truck 02.1995-05.2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar + Electrics for Mercedes Sprinter box truck 02.1995-05.2006

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar + Electrics for Volkswagen VW LT 28 46 box truck 01.1996-03.2006

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW LT 28 46 box truck 01.1996-03.2006

Cheapest Total Price
£135.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW LT 28 46 box truck 01.1996-03.2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar for Mercedes Sprinter box truck 02.1995-05.2006 + 7-pin kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW LT 28 46 box truck 01.1996-03.2006 + 13-pin kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar for Mercedes Sprinter box truck 02.1995-05.2006

£198.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW LT 28 46 box truck 01.1996-03.2006

£198.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flange Tow Bar for Mercedes Sprinter box truck 02.1995-05.2006

Cheapest offer

Type: Flange Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 15,40 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 2800 / Towbar Type: Flange Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 100 / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: D17-34-69-1228 / D Force (kN): 15,30 / EC Approval: e20*94/20*0496*00
£135.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flange Neck Tow Bar For MAZDA BT50 Pickup (2012-2020) F-281
£277.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Renault Kangoo Van/MPV 2008 Onwards - Flange Tow Bar
£224.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flange Neck Tow Bar For MERCEDES Sprinter Van (1995-2006) M-221
£155.54
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flange Neck Tow Bar For TOYOTA Hilux Pickup 4WD (2010-2015) T-150
£149.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery