Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW T4 box truck 08.1990-03.2003

Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW T4 box truck 08.1990-03.2003 + 13-pin kit

Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW T4 box truck 08.1990-03.2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar + Electrics for Volkswagen VW T4 box truck 08.1990-03.2003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW T4 box truck 08.1990-03.2003 + 7-pin wiring kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW T4 box truck 08.1990-03.2003 + 13-pin kit

£186.00
Free Delivery

Flange Tow Bar + Electrics for Volkswagen VW T4 box truck 08.1990-03.2003

£186.00
Free Delivery
Flange Tow Bar for Volkswagen VW T4 box truck 08.1990-03.2003

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 2000 / Manufacturer Part Number: K28-96-851-7392 / UPC: 5907668869329 / D Force (kN): 12,90 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1224764425 / Tongue Weight Capacity: 2000 / Reference OE/OEM Number: e20*94/20*0393*00 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / EC Approval: e20*94/20*0393*00 / Tow Weight Capacity: 2000kg / Brand: Auto-Hak / Type: Flange Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 20,70 / EAN: 5907668869329 / GTIN: 5907668869329 / Towbar Type: Flange Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 100 / Fitting Instructions: Included
£179.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flange Neck Tow Bar For Ford Ranger W/Step Bumper (2012-2022) F-281
£277.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Renault Kangoo Van/MPV 2008 Onwards - Flange Tow Bar
£224.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flange Neck Tow Bar For VW LT 28-35 Box Van (1995-2006) M-221
£155.54
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flange Tow Bar for Mercedes Sprinter box truck 02.1995-05.2006
Free Delivery