Flash Multipurpose Liquid Cleaner Bicarbonate Soda & Eucalyptus 1l

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.20
Delivery from £3.99

Flash Eucalyptus Liquid Bicarb Soda 1L - Blue

3-5 working days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.95

Flash Eucalyptus Liquid Bicarb Soda 1L - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£2.25
Delivery from £5.99

Flash All Purpose Liquid Bicarb Of Soda Eucalyptus 1L

3 to 5 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Flash Bicarb of Soda Multipurpose Cleaner Liquid Eucalyptus 1 L

1 Working Day
£3.71
Delivery from £2.95

Flash Bicarbonate Liquid 1L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
5.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Flash Bicarbonate Liquid 1L

In stock
£6.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flash Multipurpose Cleaner Liquid Cherry Blossom 5 L
£22.31
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Flash Disinfecting Multipurpose Cleaner Liquid Lemon 5 L
£24.71
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Flash All Purpose Wood Orange Liquid Cleaner - Brown - Wilko
£2.25
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Flash Multipurpose Cleaner Liquid Bergamot 1 L
£2.25
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flash Multipurpose Floor Liquid Cleaner Cherry Blossom 1l
£2.40
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flash Multipurpose Liquid Cleaner Bicarbonate Soda & Eucalyptus 1l

Cheapest offer

Flash Multipurpose Liquid Cleaner with Bicarbonate Soda & Eucalyptus is your powerful and natural solution for a spotless home. This 1-litre formula combines the trusted cleaning power of Flash with gentle, authentic ingredients like sodium bicarbonate and eucalyptus oil. It effectively removes up to 100% of everyday dirt and stubborn grease while eliminating unpleasant odours, leaving behind a fresh and delightful scent.This versatile cleaner delivers our best shine ever on a variety of hard surfaces without leaving any streaks or harsh chemical residues behind. It is thoughtfully free from added preservatives, bleach, and ammonia. For daily cleaning, simply dilute with water-no rinsing required. For tougher jobs used neat, always rinse thoroughly afterwards.Avoid use on non-washable surfaces like untreated wood, aluminium, copper, or brass. Always test on a hidden area of painted or varnished surfaces. Keep away from fire and avoid contact with eyes.
£2.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk