Flash PowerMop Refill Pads 16ct ,Lightweight

Flash Power Spray Mop Absorbing Pad Refills, Flash Mop Refill Pads, White, 64 Wipes (16x4), Flash Power Mop

Flash PowerMop Refill Pads 16ct ,Lightweight

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Flash PowerMop Refill Pads 16ct ,Lightweight

In stock
£27.68
Free Delivery

Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills, 64 Multi-Surface Pads for Any Type of Floor, Pack of 4 (16 Pads x 4)

2-3 days
£32.19
Delivery from £3.99

Flash PowerMop Refill Pads 16ct ,Lightweight

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Flash PowerMop Refill Pads 16ct ,Lightweight

In stock
£37.01
Free Delivery

Flash PowerMop Refill Pads 16ct ,Lightweight

In stock
£38.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flash Power Spray Mop Starter Kit
£28.99
Compare 18 prices
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Flash Power Spray Mop Floor Cleaner Starter Kit (1 Washable + 2 Disposable Pads), All-In-One System For Your Floors
£40.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Flash Sea Minerals Powermop Cleaning Solution Refill 1.25L - Wilko
Delivery from £3.99
Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Power Degreaser Cleaning Spray 750ml
£3.74
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flash Power Spray Mop Floor Cleaner MultiSurface Cleaning Liquid Lavender 1.25l
Delivery from £3.99
Flash PowerMop Refill Pads 16ct ,Lightweight

Cheapest offer

1. ABSORB AND LOCK AWAY DIRT: Flash Powermop refill pads absorb and lock away dirt, grease and grime into the pad's absorbent core, providing our best cleaning every time 2. ATTACH TO DEVICE: Attach these Flash mop refill pads to your Flash Powermop device to absorb dirty cleaning solution, leaving the floor clean and dry 3. SAFE FOR USE ACROSS ALL HARD SEALED SURFACES: These Flash mop pads are safe for use across all hard sealed surfaces. Please do not use it on unfinished floors, untreated or oiled wood, and carpet 4. COMPATIBILITY: These refill pads are suitable for use with any Flash Powermop device, old or new, including the Flash Power mop starter kit 5. POWERFUL CLEANING: Experience the power of Flash Powermop. These Flash Power mop refill pads are designed to deliver a powerful clean every time
£24.00
amazon.co.uk