Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills 16 Pack - Size: 16ct - Wilko

Flash Power Mop Absorbent Pads Refill 16 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills 16 Pack - Size: 16ct - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £5.99

Flash Power Mop Absorbent Pads Refill 16 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.99

Flash Spray Mop Disposable Pads Refill - Pack of 16

3 to 5 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.95

Flash PowerMop Refill Pads - 16 Pack

3 to 5 days
£6.59
Delivery from £3.95

Procter & Gamble Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills, Pack of 16 Multi-Surface Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Procter & Gamble Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills, Pack of 16 Multi-Surface Pads

In stock
£10.38
Free Delivery

Procter & Gamble Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills, Pack of 16 Multi-Surface Pads

In stock
£11.00
Delivery from £3.50

Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills 16ct

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flash Power Spray Mop Disposable Pad Refills 8 MultiSurface Pads
£7.30
0.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flash Powermop Absorbing Refill Pads, Floor Cleaner, 64 Count (16 x 4)
£38.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
30 Pads Power Mop Refills for Flash Powermop,Floor Wipes for Flash,Floor Cleaning Absorbing Lock Home Surface Pad Multi-Surface.
£15.99
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RAYNEAY 30 Pack Mop Refill Pad for Flash Powermop, Disposable Microfiber Mop Refill Pads, Floor Wipes Cloths Absorbing Lock Home Surface Pad for Flash Power Mop
£14.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AcornSolution Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills, White, 16 Count (Pack of 4), Flash Power Mop
£27.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refills 16 Pack - Size: 16ct - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Absorb and lock away dirt, grease and grime with the Flash Powermop Absorbing Pad Refill Pack. These refills are safe for use across all hard-sealed surfaces (don't use on unfinished floors, untreated/oiled wood and carpet). The refill pads are perfect to get an easy-powered deep clean on nearly any floor in your home. Use a solution to loosen all sorts of dirt, grease and grime, lifting it away from the floor so that it can be easily soaked up by the pad. Easy to use, simply to the bottom of the mop head, with a clever absorbent core that soaks up and stores away the dirty solution and grease and grime, leaving the floor shiny, clean and dry. Compatible with any Flash Powermop device, old or new.
£5.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)