Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Power Degreaser Cleaning Spray 750ml

Used Offers from

Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Power Degreaser Cleaning Spray 750ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.74
Delivery from £3.99

Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Degreaser Cleaner Spray 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.10
Delivery from £2.99

Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Degreaser Cleaner Spray 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.10
Delivery from £2.99

Flash Professional Disinfecting Power Degreaser Cleaning Spray 750 ml

1 Working Day
£4.67
Delivery from £2.95

Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Degreaser Cleaner Spray 750ml PGP141

1-3 working days
£7.86
Delivery from £4.74

Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Power Degreaser Spray 750ml (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£21.60
Delivery from £6.50

Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Degreaser Cleaner Spray 750ml PGP141

Next Day
£22.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fabater WandPortable Color Temperature Lamp Stick, 2700K-6000K 6 Modes, Professional Light Wand, Rechargeable Photography Light for Video, Photo, Outdoor, Indoor
£11.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rechargeable Portable Photography Light Wand, 2700K-6000K 6 Color Modes Adjustable Fill Lamp
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kadimendium Photography Light Stick Wand Fill Light Stick with 2700K-6000K 6 Modes for Photo Studio Lighting Video Content Creation
£10.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Power Degreaser Spray 750ml (6-Pack) - Kills 99.99% of bacteria & enveloped viruses in 15s, Multipurpose HACCP Safe
£39.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ejoyous Portable Color Temperature Lamp Stick, Photography Light Wand 2700K-6000K 6 Modes LED Video Light with USB Type C Rechargeable Battery, for Photography Lighting Fill
£9.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Power Degreaser Cleaning Spray 750ml

Cheapest offer

Flash Professional K6 Disinfecting Power Degreaser Cleaning Spray 750ml offers powerful cleaning and disinfection designed specifically for professional environments. This multi-purpose spray combines advanced degreasing action with effective pathogen control, killing 99.99% of bacteria and enveloped viruses in just 15 seconds. It meets European standards EN1276, EN13697, EN14476, and EN16777, making it a reliable choice for food surfaces and other washable hard surfaces. Safe for HACCP protocols and non-corrosive, it is ideal for kitchens, food preparation areas, and workspaces where hygiene and cleanliness are paramount. The bottle is recyclable, contains no bleach, and is developed with 50% recycled plastic (excluding trigger). The formula features less than 5% non-ionic surfactants and disinfectants, ensuring effective cleaning while caring for the environment. Flash Professional K6 is not suitable for prolonged contact with plastic, painted or polished surfaces, linoleum, or alumi
£3.74
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk