Flash Multipurpose Bleach Cleaning Spray For Hard Surfaces, 800ml

Flash Spray Bleach - 800ml / Eucalyptus

Flash Multipurpose Bleach Cleaning Spray For Hard Surfaces, 800ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.13
Delivery from £3.99

Flash Spray Bleach - 800ml / Eucalyptus

3-5 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.95

Flash Impeccable Clean Multi Purpose Bleach Cleaning Spray 800ml - Wilko

2-4 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.99

Flash Spray With Bleach With Eucalyptus Scent Cleaning Spray - 800 ml

Unknown
£2.99
Delivery from £7.95

Flash Spray With Bleach 800Ml

3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Flash Professional MultiPurpose Cleaner With Bleach 750ml
£3.01
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flash Professional Multi-Purpose Cleaner With Bleach Spray - 10x750ml
£26.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Flash Multi Purpose Bleach Spray, Floor Cleaner & Grease Remover, Fresh, 7.5 Litres (750 ml x 10)
£29.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLASH MULTI PURPOSE BLEACH SPRAY CLEANER 2 x 800ml - Bathroom and Kitchen Eucalyptus Scented Bleach Cleaning Spray
£8.75
10.94 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flash Multipurpose Bleach Cleaning Spray For Hard Surfaces, 800ml

Cheapest offer

Introducing Flash Multipurpose Bleach Cleaning Spray, your powerful solution for a hygienically clean home. This 800ml bottle contains a multi-purpose bleach formula, making it ideal for tackling tough dirt, grease, and stains on a wide range of hard surfaces in both kitchens and bathrooms.Spray directly onto sinks, countertops, tiles, and fixtures for a powerful clean that removes germs and leaves behind a fresh, spotless finish. For best results, allow the spray to act briefly before wiping with a damp cloth. A thorough rinse is required for all surfaces that come into direct contact with food.Avoid use on linoleum, textile, or porous surfaces. Contains sodium hypochlorite. Always follow usage instructions and handle with care. Keep out of reach of children.
£2.13
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk