Flat Grey Plastic Cable Clips & Fixing Nail for Twin & Earth Size 16 mm - 20 Clips

Flat Grey Plastic Cable Clips & Fixing Nail for Twin & Earth Size 16 mm - 100 Clips

Flat Grey Plastic Cable Clips & Fixing Nail for Twin & Earth Size 16 mm - 20 Clips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Flat Grey Plastic Cable Clips & Fixing Nail for Twin & Earth Size 16 mm - 100 Clips

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery
Flat Grey Plastic Cable Clips & Fixing Nail for Twin & Earth Size 16 mm - 20 Clips

Cheapest offer

Suitable For Flat Twin & Earth Made of Grey Plastic with Steel Nail For Interior & Exterior Use Available in 20 clips or Full Boxes Good Quality Clips, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ali's DIY
£5.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gabor Ladies Lace Up Trainer 06946 - Grey/River Nubuck - UK Size 8 - EU Size 42 - US Size 10.5
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Tamaris Women's Slippers, Women's Slip-on, Comfort Lining, touchit Footbed, Pale Grey Pat, 4 UK
£47.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wisdom | Schilf Grey Suede | Womens Lace-Up Fashion Trainers UK 5.5 Schilf
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Tamaris Women's slippers, women's slip-on, comfort lining, touchit footbed, Pale Grey Pat, 7.5 UK
£47.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 AMoccasin, Dark Grey, 8 UK
£61.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery