Fleece Berghaus Prism Micro PT InterActive L

Fleece Berghaus Prism Micro PT InterActive Bleu L

Used Offers from

Fleece Berghaus Prism Micro PT InterActive L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£57.11
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Berghaus Prism Micro PT InterActive Bleu L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£57.11
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus 4-22256 M PRISM MICRO PT JKT IA Colour: LR7 Dusk/Dusk, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£72.00
Free Delivery

Men's Prism Micro InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£72.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Blue, L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£74.48
Delivery from £9.99

Fleece Berghaus Prism Micro PT InterActive L

Cheapest offer

Made from Polartec® Classic micro fleece, the Prism Micro offers great warmth for its low weight and is incredibly soft and comfortable. It is also very durable and is part of the InterActive range from Berghaus, allowing you to zip it into any compatible waterproof jacket for a bit more protection against the elements when you need it.The Polartec® Classic micro fleece fabric provides an excellent warmth-to-weight ratio.Keep your essentials secure and within reach in two zipped hand pockets.A side drawcord at the hem lets you adjust the jacket for a good fit.
£57.11
4 days
directrunning.co.uk