Fleece Berghaus Prism PT InterActive L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£64.22
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Berghaus Prism PT InterActive Bleu L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£64.22
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Smart Fit | Durable Design Fleece Full Zip, Blue, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Smart Fit | Durable Design Fleece Full Zip, Blue, L

In stock
£72.95
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Prism Fleece Jacket, Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Prism Fleece Jacket Dark Blue L

Unknown
£72.95

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Smart Fit | Durable Design Fleece Full Zip, Blue, L

In stock
£73.59
Delivery from £17.95

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Interactive Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Smart Fit | Durable Design Fleece Full Zip, Blue, L

In stock
£76.80
Free Delivery

Men's Prism InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket - Blue

Unknown
£82.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Berghaus Women's Fleece Jacket Prism 2.0 Micro Half-Zip Polartec Aura EU 10
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Fleece Berghaus Prism PT InterActive XL
£63.15
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Dapple, XXL
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fleece Berghaus Prism PT InterActive L

Cheapest offer

An excellent all-rounder for walking and hiking, the Prism PT InterActive jacket is a versatile warming layer. When sunny days turn chilly, that's when the Prism PT InterActive jacket comes into its own.The Polartec® Classic fleece fabric offers an excellent warmth-to-weight ratio.Use the InterActive zip at the front to combine it with one of the compatible waterproof jackets from Berghaus for added weather protection.Two zipped front pockets are perfect for storing essentials.An adjustable drawcord at the hem for a great fit.
£64.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk