Fleece Patagonia Better Bleu L

Patagonia - Warm and Lightweight fleece - M's Better Sweater Jkt New Navy for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Navy L

Fleece Patagonia Better Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£86.23
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better L

4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Bleu L

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 25528-NENA M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.60
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Jacket New Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Jacket New Navy

£110.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Jacket New Navy

£110.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Jacket New Navy

£110.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Dark Blue - L

Delivery in 4 days
£124.48
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Warm Fabric: Provides coziness without bulk.
• Durable Materials: Built to endure outdoor activities.
• Stylish Fit: Versatile for casual and active wear.

Similar products

Patagonia - Warm and comfortable fleece with stand-up collar and press studs - W's LW Synch Snap-T P/O Kaleido Black for Women in Nylon - Size L Black L
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia 25455 Ws LW Synch Snap-T P/O Colour: KALB Kaleido Black, Size: S
£75.33
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better Bleu L

Cheapest offer

This full-zip jacket, warm and made from 100% recycled polyester, combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Product FeaturesMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece in 100% recycled polyester dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional dyeing methodsFull zip with a high collar and a zip garage for added comfortRaglan sleeves for mobility and comfort when wearing a backpackTwo bias zip handwarmer pockets, and a zip security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft trim that retains its shape at the cuffs and hem is abrasion-resistantFlat seam construction reduces bulk and helps eliminate chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meaning the people who made this product were ...
£86.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk