Fleece Patagonia Better Noir L

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket - Black - Black / L

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£83.82
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£83.82
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Jacket, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.47
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black

£110.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black

£110.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black

£110.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket (Black - L) - Size L

3-5 working days
£129.00

Patagonia - Warm and Lightweight fleece - M's Better Sweater Jkt Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99
• 1
• 2
Fleece Patagonia Better Noir L

Cheapest offer

Workwear OverviewThis zip-up jacket made from 100% recycled polyester combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy maintenance of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Workwear FeaturesMade from soft, warm, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a zipped high collar and zip garage raglan sleeves providing great freedom of movement and comfort while wearing a bagTwo zipped handwarmer pockets and a zipped security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft and abrasion-resistant finish at the cuffs and hemFlat seam construction reducing bulk and helping to eliminate seam chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meanin...
£83.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Down Jacket black L
£149.46
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Down Jacket black M
£149.46
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Fleece - Old Growth Green - Green / M
£119.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99