Fleece Patagonia Better Noir M

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black - M

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket (Black - M) - Size M

3-5 working days
£129.00

Patagonia - Warm and Lightweight fleece - M's Better Sweater Jkt Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie black M

8-11
£133.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £6.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Better Jumper Jacket - male - Patagonia - Fleece Jackets - Black - M - Sport M

1-5 Business Days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.45
Fleece Patagonia Better Noir M

Cheapest offer

Workwear OverviewThis zip-up jacket made from 100% recycled polyester combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy maintenance of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Workwear FeaturesMade from soft, warm, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a zipped high collar and zip garage raglan sleeves providing great freedom of movement and comfort while wearing a bagTwo zipped handwarmer pockets and a zipped security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft and abrasion-resistant finish at the cuffs and hemFlat seam construction reducing bulk and helping to eliminate seam chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meanin...
£128.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Down Jacket black L
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Down Jacket black M
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Fleece - Old Growth Green - Green / M
£119.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99