Fleece Patagonia Better S

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black - S

Fleece Patagonia Better S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir S

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 25528-BLK M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.50
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie black S

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket (Black - S) - Size S

3-5 working days
£129.00

Patagonia - Warm and Lightweight fleece - M's Better Sweater Jkt Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£132.26
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £6.99

8 Variants from £86.66

Fleece Patagonia Better S

Cheapest offer

Workwear OverviewThis zip-up jacket made from 100% recycled polyester combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy maintenance of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Workwear FeaturesMade from soft, warm, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a zipped high collar and zip garage raglan sleeves providing great freedom of movement and comfort while wearing a bagTwo zipped handwarmer pockets and a zipped security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft and abrasion-resistant finish at the cuffs and hemFlat seam construction reducing bulk and helping to eliminate seam chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meanin...
£86.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk