Fleece Patagonia Better XL

Patagonia 25528-BLK M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green XL

Fleece Patagonia Better XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir XL

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 25528-BLK M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green XL

In stock
£94.49
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia 25528-BLK M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.15
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie black XL

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket (Black - Xl) - Size XL

3-5 working days
£129.00

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia 25528-BLK M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green XL

£130.60
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£132.26
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black - S
£86.66
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, M
£86.66
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Jkt - Fleece jacket - Men's Black XS
£86.66
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket - Black - Black / L
£86.66
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket - Black - Black / XXL
£86.66
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better XL

Cheapest offer

Workwear OverviewThis zip-up jacket made from 100% recycled polyester combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy maintenance of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Workwear FeaturesMade from soft, warm, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a zipped high collar and zip garage raglan sleeves providing great freedom of movement and comfort while wearing a bagTwo zipped handwarmer pockets and a zipped security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft and abrasion-resistant finish at the cuffs and hemFlat seam construction reducing bulk and helping to eliminate seam chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meanin...
£86.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk