Fleece Patagonia Retro Bleu S

Patagonia - Retro Pile New Navy Sunken Blue - S - Fleece

Fleece Patagonia Retro Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£83.82
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Retro Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£83.82
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Retro Pile New Navy Sunken Blue - S - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£87.91
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Retro Pile Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.16
Free Delivery

Patagonia Retro Pile Jacket sunken blue S

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery
Fleece Patagonia Retro Bleu S

Cheapest offer

FitRegular fitProduct OverviewA warm, comfortable and fully reversible zip-up jacket made from 100% recycled polyester. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product FeaturesMade from soft reversible fleece in 100% recycled polyester for pleasant warmthFull zip jacket for easy ventilation, with a zip-up high collar for thermal comfortThe raglan sleeves allow for natural shoulder movement and comfort when carrying a packA chest pocket and two hand-warmer pockets are lined with mesh and secured with zippers and cordsThe cuffs and hem have an elastic finish for a soft feel against the skinFlat seam construction reduces bulk and minimises seam chafingMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their workWeight680.39 g (24.0 oz)Weight in oz.24.0FabricBody: 8.7 oz reversible fleece in 100% recycled polyester. Pockets: 3.5 oz brushed mesh fabric in 100% recycled polyester. The fabrics are certified as bluesig...
£83.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Green S
£83.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Women's Retro Pile Shacket Natural
£71.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece Patagonia Retro Pile XS
£83.82
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Blue Sage S
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99