Patagonia - Zipped fleece jacket in Polartec® - M's Retro Pile Jkt Nautilus Tan for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Beige Beige S

Fleece Patagonia Retro S

Patagonia - Zipped fleece jacket in Polartec® - M's Retro Pile Jkt Nautilus Tan for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Beige Beige S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£83.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Retro Pile Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£104.96
Free Delivery

Fleece Patagonia Retro Marron S

1-3 business days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Retro Marron S

2-6 working days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Zipped fleece jacket in Polartec® - M's Retro Pile Jkt Nautilus Tan for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Beige Beige S

Cheapest offer

The brand's Patagonia men's M's Retro Pile Jkt Nautilus Tan fleece is ideal for outdoor activities, offering an excellent compromise between warmth and freedom of movement.Made from sheepskin-style fleece, it is soft and cosy on the outer surface while remaining smooth and comfortable on the interior. The manufacture of this product uses 100% recycled polyester Polartec® , which guarantees lasting warmth, optimal breathability and quick-drying properties, making it perfect for staying dry and comfortable during your adventures. The raglan sleeve design and integrated stretch ensure unrestricted movement , while the elasticated cuffs and hems provide a perfect fit.This technical fleece features a front zip with a stand-up collar to effectively protect your neck, as well as practical zipped pockets to keep your essentials safe. Certified bluesign® and part of the Programme Fair Trade Certified™, it combines performance and ethical commitment, reducing environmental impact
£83.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - M's Classic Retro X Jacket Clement Blue - S - Fleece
£147.75
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Green S
£83.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia | Retro Pile Jacket | Men's | Teddy Fleece Jacket | Blue Sage S
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Classic Retro-X Jacket (Dark Natural W/Basin Green - Xl) - Size XL
£131.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Women's W's Retro Pile Marsupial T-Shirt, Natural, XS
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99