Green male 5XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Green, Size: 5XL

Fleece Regatta Frankie Vert 5XL

Green male 5XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Green, Size: 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fleece Regatta Frankie Vert 5XL

1-3 business days
£21.71
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frankie Full Zip Fleece Green 5XL Men

13-15 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
Green male 5XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Green, Size: 5XL

Cheapest offer

Warm and versatile, our Frankie men's full zip fleece keeps you cosy and comfortable all day. The soft microfleece feels great to wear, while tough poplin panels add protection. Perfect for layering on walks, weekend trips or the daily commute.
£15.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Fleece
£15.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Frankie Colour Block Full Zip Fleece Beige
£15.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Fleece
£15.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mens Frankie Borg Full Zip Hybrid Fleece Warm Winter Layer Top
£20.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery