Fleece Regatta Kenger Rouge XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.11
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Burnt Henna: XL Size: XL, Colour: Burn

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Kenger Fleece Brown XL Men

12-14 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Red male XL Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Red, Size: XL

3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95
Fleece Regatta Kenger Rouge XL

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Kenger fleece is an essential piece to face chilly days with style and comfort. Made from a blend of 80% polyester and 20% recycled polyester, this garment combines durability and environmental friendliness, while remaining lightweight thanks to its weight of 225 g/m².This model stands out with its mini honeycomb texture, which provides pleasant warmth while allowing your skin to breathe. The zip collar adds a practical touch and allows for adjustments to temperature variations, offering extra protection against the wind.Versatile, the Regatta Kenger fleece is suitable for various outdoor activities, whether for hiking, a city stroll, or simply relaxing at home. Its sleek and functional design makes it an ideal choice for sportswear enthusiasts as well as those who appreciate a casual style.Moreover, its fabric made from recycled materials contributes to reducing environmental impact, making this fleece an ethical choice for nature lovers who wish to protect it. Choos...
£14.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kenger Mens Half Zip Fleece
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Olive Night: L Size: L, Colour: Olive
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue male L Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Blue, Size: L
£10.50
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Fleece Regatta Kenger Rouge L
£14.11
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fleece Regatta Kenger Bleu 2XL
£14.11
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99