Fleece Regatta Thompson Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.26
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet

In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.50
Delivery from £2.59

Blue male XL Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Blue, Size: XL

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.55
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Thompson Light Weight Micro Fleece Half Zip Washable Quick Dry Top S-3XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Tobias II Body Warmer Anti-Pill Fleece Gilet

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Fleece Regatta Thompson Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Thompson fleece is an essential garment for all your outdoor adventures, especially for hiking enthusiasts. Carefully designed, this fleece combines comfort and functionality, allowing you to fully enjoy your excursions in nature.Made from 100% high-quality polyester, the fleece offers a density of 170 g/m², ensuring both lightness and warmth. Its double-sided design features a brushed face, soft to the touch, providing a pleasant feel against the skin. The other side is treated to be anti-pilling, ensuring long-lasting durability and a neat appearance, even after many uses.The zip collar adds extra comfort, allowing you to regulate your temperature according to weather conditions. This feature gives you the flexibility needed to adapt to heat variations, whether you're climbing or taking a break at the summit of a mountain.Ideal for hiking, this fleece is also perfect for other outdoor activities: forest walks, cycling outings, or simply relaxing around a campfire. I...
£10.26
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Men's Thompson Half-Zip Micro Fleece - Lightweight, Anti-Pill, Quick-Dry - Bottle Green M
£7.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight L
£10.44
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Olive Night S
£6.95
Compare 10 prices
standout.co.uk
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight XL
£8.95
Compare 15 prices
standout.co.uk