Fleece Salewa Puez Cammino 48

Used Offers from

Fleece Salewa Puez Cammino 48

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£50.03
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Noir 48

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£50.03
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock
£62.43
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.75
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.72
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock
£82.21
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Salewa Puez Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Red Black Women - 34
£36.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Fleece Jacket Men, Blue, M
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Puez PolarLite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 54, brown
£58.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men, Black Out, 48/M, Male
£74.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mens Puez Pl M Hz Fleece Jacke, Golden Brown/0910, L EU
£50.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fleece Salewa Puez Cammino 48

Cheapest offer

Looking for a lightweight yet warm hiking garment to accompany you on your outdoor adventures? Look no further because the fleece Salewa Puez Cammino is here to meet your needs. Made by the renowned brand Salewa, this fleece is specifically designed for hiking enthusiasts.With an ergonomic fit and soft, comfortable fabric, the fleece Salewa Puez Cammino will provide you with optimal freedom of movement to tackle the toughest trails. Whether for a day hike or a multi-day trek, this fleece will be your ally in keeping you warm and dry.Thanks to its moisture management technology, this fleece effectively wicks away sweat to keep you dry and comfortable throughout your journey. Additionally, it features effective thermal insulation to protect you from the coldest temperatures.The fleece Salewa Puez Cammino is also very practical with its zippered pockets for securely storing your small essential items. Plus, it’s easy to put on and take off with its front zipper.Made with high-quality ....
£50.03
4 days
directrunning.co.uk