Fleece Trespass Blackford Vert L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Mens Casual Fleece Top Blackford - Anti Pilling, 1/2 Zip Neck, Contrast Inner Collar, Contrast Neck Tape, Knitted, 100% Polyester Olive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Trespass Mens Blackford Half Zip Warm Winter Microfiber Pullover Fleece Jumper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Trespass Mens Casual Fleece Top Blackford - Anti Pilling, 1/2 Zip Neck, Contrast Inner Collar, Contrast Neck Tape, Knitted, 100% Polyester Olive

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Fleece Trespass Blackford Vert L

Cheapest offer

Stay warm and stylish with our Trespass microfleece jacket Blackford. With Airtrap technology and an anti-pilling fabric, this jacket offers warmth and durability. With a zip collar and contrasting brand details, it’s an essential piece for cold weather.Airtrap technology: This feature helps keep the wearer warm by trapping air in the microfleece fabric.Zip collar: The zipper allows for easy on and off, giving the wearer the option to adjust the warmth level.Long sleeves: Provide extra coverage and protection against the cold.Anti-pilling fabric: Resistant to pilling, ensuring durability even after multiple uses and washes.
£13.17
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk