Craft Adv Explore Pile Vest Black XL Men

Fleece vest with fur Craft Adv Explore Noir XL

Craft Adv Explore Pile Vest Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fleece vest with fur Craft Adv Explore Noir XL

2-6 working days
£30.47
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Fleece Vest Adv Explore Pile M 1913810

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.13
Free Delivery
Craft Adv Explore Pile Vest Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

CRAFT ADV Explore Pile Vest for Men | Ultimate Warmth & VersatilityDiscover your new essential layering piece with the CRAFT ADV Explore Pile Vest for Men. Expertly designed for everyday use and outdoor adventures, this versatile vest seamlessly blends superior warmth, functional design, and sustainable materials. Whether you´re exploring a mountain trail, enjoying a brisk morning walk, or navigating the urban landscape, this synthetic pile fleece vest provides the perfect core insulation without restricting your movement. Its clean, hood-less design makes it an exceptional mid-layer that won´t bunch up under a shell jacket, offering a streamlined and comfortable fit for any activity.The primary benefit of the ADV Explore Pile Vest lies in its exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio. The high-loft pile fleece fabric is engineered to trap body heat effectively, creating a cozy microclimate that keeps you comfortable when the temperature drops. Unlike bulky outerwear, this vest offers targete
£28.99
12-14 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Premier Womens/Ladies Artisan Fleece Gilet (L) (Navy/Brown)
£18.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Sleeveless jacket Blaklader Noir S
£65.20
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Workwear 72093 Womens Manchester 2.0 Fleece Vest Navy M C M
£50.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Workwear 72095 Manchester 2.0 Fleece Vest Black 2XL Colou 2XL
£50.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manchester 2.0 Fleece Vest
£45.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery