Fleet & Foster Fred Leather Shoes Formal Comfort Lightweight Touch Fasten Mens

Used Offers from

Fleet & Foster Fred Leather Shoes Formal Comfort Lightweight Touch Fasten Mens

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Fleet & Foster Men's 'Fred' Classic Touch Fastening Shoes in Brown | Size: 14 Fleet & Foster Brown 14

3-5 working days
£49.99

Fleet & Foster Fred Mens Smart Casual Leather Moccasin Shoes Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Fleet & Foster Fred Leather Men's Trainers, Size 14 In Brown

Unknown
£53.49

Fleet & Foster Fred Leather Mens - Brown - Size UK 14

3-5 days
£54.75
Delivery from £2.99

Fleet & Foster Fred Dual Fit Moccasin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fleet & Foster Judith Womens Wedge Sandals Red 5 UK
£32.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fleet & Foster Herdwick Shoes Burgundy
£54.96
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fleet & Foster Womens/Ladies Levitt Memory Foam Warm Bootie Slippers
£21.10
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Fleet & Foster Fred Leather Shoes Formal Comfort Lightweight Touch Fasten Mens

Cheapest offer

Toe Shape: Round Toe / Closure: Touch Fasten / Occasion: Formal / Size: UK14 / EU48 / UPC: 5038600612151 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14053350717 / Fabric Type: Leather Uppers / Accents: Touch Fastening / Colour: Black, Brown / Department: Men / Colours: Brown / Outsole Material: PU / Style: Dual Fitting Moccasin / Features: Padded Collar / Season: Summer / Pattern: No Pattern / Lining Material: Leather / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Fleet & Foster / Type: Casual / EAN: 5038600612151 / GTIN: 5038600612151 / Model: Fred / Theme: Work / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Foam / Upper Material: Full Grain Leather / Country of Origin: India / Product Line: Fred Moccasin
£48.00
ebay.co.uk