Flex Power Tools 531583 SHE 16 18.0-EC C Metal Shears 18V Bare Unit FLXSHE1618N

Flex 18 V Battery Metal Shears SHE 16 18.0-EC C 531.583

Flex Power Tools 531583 SHE 16 18.0-EC C Metal Shears 18V Bare Unit FLXSHE1618N

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£583.01
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531583 She 16 18.0-Ec C Metal Shears 18V Bare Unit Flxshe1618N

1-3 working days
£600.82
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools SHE 16 18.0-EC C Metal Shears 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£664.49
Free Delivery

Flex SHE 16 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Metal Shears No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£720.95
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 531583 SHE 16 18.0-EC C Metal Shears 18V Bare Unit FLXSHE1618N

Cheapest offer

Type: Power Tools / Power Source: Cordless 18V
£583.01
ebay.co.uk