Flex 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C 158nm turbo mode body only

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Flex 2-Speed Cordless Percussion Drill 18V Pd 2G 18.0-Ec Hd C 515.698

1-3 working days
£260.89
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXPD2G18EC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.24
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.05
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.99
Free Delivery

Flex Cordless Hammer Drill Pd 2G 18.0 Ec HD without Batteries LG Box 515698

£291.20
Free Delivery

Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.95
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£324.48
Flex 515698 PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C 158nm turbo mode body only

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: Not specified / UPC: 4030293236219 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14066102870 / ProductTitle: Flex Cordless Hammer Drill Pd 2G 18.0 Ec HD without Batteries LG Box 515698 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 10cm / Colour: Red / Brand: Flex power tools / EAN: 4030293236219 / Battery Capacity: 8.0 Ah / GTIN: 4030293236219 / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 26cm / Chuck Type: Keyless / Width: 23cm
£194.99
ebay.co.uk