FLEX OSE 2-80 EC 230/CEE

Used Offers from

FLEX OSE 2-80 EC 230/CEE

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.14
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 468932 OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V

Unknown
£264.20

Flex Power Tools Flex Compact Orbital Sander Ose 2-80 Ec 468.932

1-3 working days
£264.91
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 468932 Ose 2-80 Ec Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V

3-5 working days
£267.08
Free Delivery

Flex OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 240v

1-3 days
£274.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flex OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander

Unknown
£274.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flex Power Tools OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.22
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 468932 OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 260W 240V FLXOSE280EV

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.74
Free Delivery

Flex OSE 2-80 EC Compact Orbital Sander 240v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FLEX RANDOM ORBITAL SANDER BODY CORDLESS OSE 2-80 18EC C 18V 532084
£180.45
GBP 180.45 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLEX OSE 2-70x198-EC Electric Orbital Sander 230V - Compact & Lightweight
£346.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLEX OSE 2-80 EC Set 230/CEE
£332.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Ose 2-70X198-Ec Compact Orbital Sander With Speed Control Tool 530632
£303.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLEX OSE 2-80 18-EC C 18 V cordless orbital sander with speed control 532084
£282.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLEX OSE 2-80 EC 230/CEE

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, compact one-handed orbital sander, very ergonomic and low-vibration thanks to special balancing for fatigue-free and joint-friendly work Ergonomically designed, handy grip cover with soft grip insert ensures a secure grip and good guidance Brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life, Manufacturer: FLEX
£239.14
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.