Flex Power Tools 413.631 VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 110V

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£329.96

Flex Power Tools VCE26LL 1250 W 110 V MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner - Red

In stock
£343.05
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 110V FLXVCE26LL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.21
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 413.631 Vce 26 L Mc Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 110V Flxvce26Ll

1-3 working days
£352.42
Free Delivery

Flex VCE 26 L MC Industrial Wet and Dry Dust Extractor

Unknown
£352.95
Delivery from £6.95

Flex Power Tools 413.631 VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 110V FLXVCE26LL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.53
Free Delivery

FlexPowerTools 413.631 VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 110V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.50
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 110V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.58
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools VCE26LL 1250 W 110 V MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner - Red

In stock
£359.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flex Power Tools 413.631 VCE 26 L MC Safety Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 110V

Cheapest offer

VCE-26-L-MC-Safety-Vacuum-Cleaner-1250W-240V-Flex-Power-Tools-413-631-p-The-Flex-Power-Tools-VCE-26-L-MC-Safety-Vacuum-Cleaner-is-fitted-with-a-manual-filter-cleaning-system-that-has-a-handy-and-compact-design-making-it-easy-to-use-and-transport-The-high-performance-turbine-ensures-both-a-high-suction-capacity-and-a-high-vacuum-giving-an-excellent-extraction-result-By-using-manual-filter-cleaning-the-dust-deposited-in-the-filter-element-is-quickly-removed-with-a-targeted-blast-of-air-p
£329.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)