Flex Power Multi Tool with StarlockMAX Holder 18V Bare Unit FLXMT18ECCN

Flex Power Tools 518409 Mt 18.0-Ec C Multi Tool With Starlockmax Holder 18V Bare Unit

Flex Power Multi Tool with StarlockMAX Holder 18V Bare Unit FLXMT18ECCN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.48
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Flex Cordless Multitool 18V Mt 18.0-Ec C 518.409

1-3 working days
£218.01
Free Delivery

FLEX 18v Brushless Multitool- MT 18.0-EC C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.64
Delivery from £12.00

Flex Power Tools 518409 MT 18.0-EC C Multi Tool StarlockMAX Holder 18V Bare FLXM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.77
Free Delivery

FLEX MT 18.0 EC C

In stock
£225.81
Free Delivery

FLEX MT 18.0 EC C

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£226.17
Free Delivery

FLEX MT 18.0 EC C

In stock
£228.09
Free Delivery

Flex MT 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool

Unknown
£229.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flex Power Tools MT 18.0-EC C Multi Tool with StarlockMAX Holder 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flex Power Multi Tool with StarlockMAX Holder 18V Bare Unit FLXMT18ECCN

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4030293238039 / MPN: 518409 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22067420070 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Flex Power Multi Tool with StarlockMAX Holder 18V Bare Unit FLXMT18ECCN / Suitable For: Plastic / Colour: Red / Brand: Flex Power Tools / Type: Multi Tool Starlock / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4030293238039 / GTIN: 4030293238039 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: Flex
£215.48
ebay.co.uk