Flex Power Tools 531544 D225-30 MF-P80VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc ...

Flex Power Tools 531544 D225-30 Mf-P80 Ve12 Xtreme Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225Mm X P 80 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.87

Flex Power Tools 531544 D225-30 Mf-P80 Ve12 Xtreme Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225mm X P 80 12 Pack Flx531544

1-3 working days
£52.79
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF-P80VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP80 12Pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Xtreme Non Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225mm x P 80 12 pk FLX531544

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.68
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531544 D225-30 MF-P80 VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Disc 22

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery

Flex LIJA EXTRAFINA D225-10 MF-P80 (12 UDS) for Professionals and DIY Enthusiasts, Ideal for Workshop & Repair, with Ref A531.544

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.83
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

D225-30 MF-P100VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP100 12Pk - Flex Power Tools 531544, Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Discs with extraction holes. Extra-fine sandpaper optimised for use with non-orbital sanders. Ideal for sanding drywall filler. A first-class, extra-fine surface quality can be achieved with this sandpaper. Flex Power Tools 531544 D225-30 MF-P80VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP80 12Pk
£47.87
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)