Flex Power Tools 531562 Sv-P320 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 100 X 150Mm X P 320 25 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.71
Free Delivery

Flex Sandpaper Xtreme Universal VE25 P320 100 x 150mm For ODE 2 25 Pk 531562

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
GBP 21.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531562 SV-P320 VE25 Xtreme SandSheet 100 x 150mm ...

Unknown
£21.84

Flex Power Tools SV-P320 VE25 Xtreme SandSheet 100 x 150mm x P 320 25Pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Delivery from £3.50

Flex Flex LIJA Universal 100 x 150 SV-P320 (25 UDS) Professional High Performance Equipment

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.21
1.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531562 Sv-P320 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 100 X 150mm X P 320 25 Pack Flx531562

1-3 working days
£28.69
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools Sv-P320 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 100 X 150mm X P 320 25 Pack in Grey Flex Power Tools Grey

3-5 working days
£28.90

Flex Power Tools 531562 SV-P320 VE25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 100 x 150mm x P 320

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flex 532733 Tool Battery 18V 5Ah Li-Ion with EMS and Protection Fe...
£130.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools FLXADM30 Estimators and Digital Tapes
£88.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools Ap 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-Ion FLXAP185
£99.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 531562 Sv-P320 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 100 X 150Mm X P 320 25 Pack

Cheapest offer

Flex Power Tools SV VE25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheets with extraction holes. These universal sanding sheets are suitable for a wide range of renovation refurbishment and modernisation jobs. Paints varnishes putties and fillers can be worked efficiently. Ideally suited to woodworking. This sandpaper can be used to remove old coats of paint and varnish level out unevenness and smooth wooden surfaces.Pack of 25 Flex Power Tools SV-P320 VE25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheets 100 x 150mm x P 320Suitable for: ODE 2-100 18-EC ODE 2-100 18-EC C ODE 2-100 ECSpecifications:Length x Width: 100 x 150mmGrit: P 320PTDFLX531562
£20.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com