Flex Power Tools 531770 Lbp 125-15 18-Ec C Grinder 18V Bare Unit
Flex Power Tools 531770 Lbp 125-15 18-Ec C Grinder 18V Bare Unit Flxlbp12518N
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£329.65
Free Delivery
Flex LBP 125-15 18-EC C 18v Cordless Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries No Charger No Case
1-3 days
£329.95
Delivery from £5.95
Flex LBP 125-15 18-EC C 18v Cordless Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 125mm
Unknown
£329.95
Delivery from £5.95
Flex Cordless Angle Grinder with Paddle Switch LBP 125-15 18-EC C (with Dead Man's Function, 18 V, EMS System, brushless Motor) 531770
In stock
£334.19
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 531770 LBP 125-15 18-EC C Grinder 18V Bare Unit FLXLBP12518N
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.30
Free Delivery
Flex Cordless Angle Grinder with Paddle Switch LBP 125-15 18-EC C (with Dead Man's Function, 18 V, EMS System, brushless Motor) 531770
In stock
£348.75
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools LBP 125-15 18-EC C Grinder 18V Bare Unit
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.06
Free Delivery
Flex Cordless Angle Grinder with Paddle Switch LBP 125-15 18-EC C (with Dead Man's Function, 18 V, EMS System, brushless Motor) 531770
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£352.88
Free Delivery
Flex Cordless Angle Grinder with Paddle Switch LBP 125-15 18-EC C (with Dead Man's Function, 18 V, EMS System, brushless Motor) 531770
In stock
£353.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Flex 532733 Tool Battery 18V 5Ah Li-Ion with EMS and Protection Fe...
£119.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Cordless Vacuum Lifter (Automatic Stop at Maximum Vacuum, 18 V, Without Battery, up to 170 kg, Plate Lifter) 531330
£418.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 504491 Bme 18.0-Ec C Basic Motor Trinoxflex 18V Bare Unit
£274.64
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery