Flex Power Tools 531897 D225-10 Sf-P120 Ve12 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 225Mm X P 120 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.11
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531897 D225-10 SF-P120VE12 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 2...

Unknown
£28.58

Flex Power Tools D225-10 SF-P120VE12 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 225mmxP120 12Pk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Delivery from £3.50

Flex Power Tools 531897 D225-10 Sf-P120 Ve12 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 225mm X P 120 12 Pack Flx531897

1-3 working days
£34.70
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools D225-10 Sf-P120 Ve12 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 225mm X P 120 12 Pack in Yellow Flex Power Tools Yellow

3-5 working days
£36.71

Flex Power Tools 531897 D225-10 SF-P120 VE12 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 225mm x P 120

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flex 532733 Tool Battery 18V 5Ah Li-Ion with EMS and Protection Fe...
£123.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools FLXADM30 Estimators and Digital Tapes
£88.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools Ap 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-Ion FLXAP185
£99.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 531897 D225-10 Sf-P120 Ve12 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 225Mm X P 120 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Flex Power Tools D225-10 SF VE12 Xtreme Sandpaper Discs with extraction holes. For fast and economical work suitable for sanding fully-filled surfaces and removing filler burrs on uneven areas of drywall and plasterboard panels. This sandpaper delivers a solid surface quality and a smooth and even finish.Pack of 12 Flex Power Tools D225-10 SF-P120 VE12 Xtreme Sandpaper Discs 225mm x P 120Suitable for: GE 5 + TB-L+ SH GE 5 R + TB-L GE 5 R + TB-L + SH GE 6 R-EC 230/BS GE 7 + MH-T + SH GE 7 + MH-X GE 7 + MH-X + SH GE MH 18.0-EC/5.0 Set+MH-XSpecifications:Diameter: 225mmGrit: P 120PTDFLX531897
£27.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com