Flex Power Tools 531901 D225-10 SF-P60VE12 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 22...

Flex Power Tools 531901 D225-10 Sf-P60 Ve12 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 225Mm X P 60 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.58

Flex Xtreme Sandpaper Discs 225mm P60 with Extraction Holes, Pack of 12

In stock
£34.08
Free Delivery

Flex Xtreme Sandpaper Discs 225mm P60 with Extraction Holes, Pack of 12

In stock
£34.09
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531901 D225-10 Sf-P60 Ve12 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 225mm X P 60 12 Pack Flx531901

1-3 working days
£36.89
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools D225-10 SF-P60VE12 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 225mmxP60 12Pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531901 D225-10 SF-P60 VE12 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 225mm x P 60 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.11
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

D150-14 SV-P100VE25 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 150mmxP100 25Pk - Flex Power Tools 531901, Flex Power Tools D225-10 SF VE12 Xtreme Sandpaper Discs with extraction holes. For fast and economical work, suitable for sanding fully-filled surfaces and removing filler burrs on uneven areas of drywall and plasterboard panels. This sandpaper delivers a solid surface quality and a smooth and even finish. Flex Power Tools 531901 D225-10 SF-P60VE12 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 225mmxP60 12Pk
£30.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)