Flex Power Tools 531903 D225-30 MF-P100VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.30

Flex Power Tools 531903 D225-30 Mf-P100 Ve12 Xtreme Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225mm X P 100 12 Pack Flx531903

1-3 working days
£50.78
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF-P100VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP100 12Pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Xtreme Non Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225mm x P 100 12 pk FLX531903

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531903 D225-30 MF-P100 VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Disc 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.84
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

D225-30 MF-P100VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP100 12Pk - Flex Power Tools 531903, Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Discs with extraction holes. Extra-fine sandpaper optimised for use with non-orbital sanders. Ideal for sanding drywall filler. A first-class, extra-fine surface quality can be achieved with this sandpaper. Flex Power Tools 531903 D225-30 MF-P100VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP100 12Pk
£47.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)