Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 Mf-P220 Ve12 Xtreme Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225Mm X P 220 12 Pack

Used Offers from

Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 Mf-P220 Ve12 Xtreme Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225Mm X P 220 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.87
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 MF-P220VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc...

Unknown
£47.30

Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 Mf-P220 Ve12 Xtreme Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225mm X P 220 12 Pack Flx531907

1-3 working days
£50.78
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF-P220VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP220 12Pk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.73
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225mm X P 220 12 Pack in White Flex Power Tools White

3-5 working days
£57.27

Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 MF-P220 VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Disc 2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flex 532733 Tool Battery 18V 5Ah Li-Ion with EMS and Protection Fe...
£123.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools FLXADM30 Estimators and Digital Tapes
£88.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools Ap 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-Ion FLXAP185
£99.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 Mf-P220 Ve12 Xtreme Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225Mm X P 220 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Discs with extraction holes. Extra-fine sandpaper optimised for use with non-orbital sanders. Ideal for sanding drywall filler. A first-class extra-fine surface quality can be achieved with this sandpaper.Pack of 12 Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF-P220 VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Discs 225mm x P 220Suitable for: GE 6 R-EC 230/BS GE 7 + MH-X GE 7 + MH-X + SHSpecifications:Diameter: 225mmGrit: P 220PTDFLX531907
£44.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com