Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 MF-P220VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.30

Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 Mf-P220 Ve12 Xtreme Non-Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225mm X P 220 12 Pack Flx531907

1-3 working days
£50.78
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF-P220VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP220 12Pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Xtreme Non Orbital Sandpaper Disc 225mm x P 220 12 pk FLX531907

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 MF-P220 VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Disc 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.84
Free Delivery

Flex LIJA EXTRAFINA D225-10 MF-P220 (12 UDS), for Professionals and DIY, Perfect for Workshop & Repair, with Ref A531.907

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.03
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

D225-30 MF-P100VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP100 12Pk - Flex Power Tools 531907, Flex Power Tools D225-30 MF VE12 Xtreme Non-orbital Sandpaper Discs with extraction holes. Extra-fine sandpaper optimised for use with non-orbital sanders. Ideal for sanding drywall filler. A first-class, extra-fine surface quality can be achieved with this sandpaper. Flex Power Tools 531907 D225-30 MF-P220VE12 Xtreme Non-orbitalDisc 225xP220 12Pk
£47.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)