Flex Sandpaper Sheet Xtreme VE25 SV-P40 80 x 133mm For OSE 2 25 Pk 531928

Used Offers from

Flex Sandpaper Sheet Xtreme VE25 SV-P40 80 x 133mm For OSE 2 25 Pk 531928

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
GBP 19.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531928 Sv-P40 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 80 X 133Mm X P 40 25 Pack

3-5 working days
£20.71
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531928 SV-P40 VE25 Xtreme SandSheet 80 x 133mm x ...

Unknown
£21.84

Flex - Sandpaper Xtreme 133mm x 80mm, 25 Pack, Universal, P40 Grit - 531928 - Work Tools - Sandpaper for Wood, Sand Paper Pack for Walls in Different Sizes - Home Improvement and Decorating Tools

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools SV-P40 VE25 Xtreme SandSheet 80 x 133mm x P 40 25Pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Delivery from £3.50

Flex Power Tools 531928 Sv-P40 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 80 X 133mm X P 40 25 Pack Flx531928

1-3 working days
£28.69
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools Sv-P40 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 80 X 133mm X P 40 25 Pack in Grey Flex Power Tools Grey

3-5 working days
£28.90

Flex Power Tools 531928 SV-P40 VE25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 80 x 133mm x P 40 25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flex - Sandpaper Xtreme 225mm, 25 Sheet Pack, P80 Grit - 533820 - Sandpaper for Wood and Drywall, Sand Paper Pack for Walls in Different Sizes - Home Improvement and Decorating Tools
£39.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 531933 Sv-P220 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 80 X 133Mm X P 220 25 Pack
£17.16
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 531553 Sv-P150 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Sheet 80 X 133Mm X P 150 25 Pack
£17.16
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Flex Sanding Discs Xtreme Plus 311995 Hook And Loop 225mm 150G 25 Pk GIRAFFE
£69.00
2.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Sandpaper Sheet Xtreme VE25 SV-P40 80 x 133mm For OSE 2 25 Pk 531928

Cheapest offer

Grit: 220 / Sheets Type: Sanding Sheet
£19.37
ebay.co.uk