Flex Power Tools 531955 D150-14 SV-P220VE25 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 1...

Flex Power Tools 531955 D150-14 Sv-P220 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 150Mm X P 220 25 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.69

Flex Power Tools D150-14 SV-P220VE25 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 150mmxP220 25Pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Delivery from £3.50

FLEX LIJA UNIVERSAL D150-14 SV-P220 (25 UDS), for Professionals and DIY, Ideal for Workshop & Repair, with Ref A531.955

In stock
£34.08
Free Delivery

FLEX LIJA UNIVERSAL D150-14 SV-P220 (25 UDS), for Professionals and DIY, Ideal for Workshop & Repair, with Ref A531.955

In stock
£34.09
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools VE25 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 150mm x P 220 25 Pack FLX531955

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.24
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531955 D150-14 Sv-P220 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 150mm X P 220 25 Pack Flx531955

1-3 working days
£36.89
Delivery from £6.00

Flex Power Tools 531955 D150-14 SV-P220 VE25 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 150mm x P 220

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.11
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

D150-14 SV-P100VE25 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 150mmxP100 25Pk - Flex Power Tools 531955, Flex Power Tools D150-14 SV VE25 Xtreme Sandpaper Discs with extraction holes. These universal sanding sheets are suitable for a wide range of renovation, refurbishment and modernisation jobs. Paints, varnishes, putties and fillers can be worked efficiently. Ideally suited to woodworking. This sandpaper can be used to remove old coats of paint and varnish, level out unevenness and smooth wooden surfaces. Flex Power Tools 531955 D150-14 SV-P220VE25 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 150mmxP220 25Pk
£29.69
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)