Flex Power Tools 532087 ODE 2-100 18-EC C Compact Delta Sander 18V Bare FLXODE21
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.69
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools ODE 2-100 18-EC C Compact Delta Sander 18V Bare Unit
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.52
Free Delivery
Flex Cordless Orbital Sander ODE 2-100 18-EC C (Without Battery, Sanding Plate with 10-Hole System, Multisander with Speed Control 18 V) 532087
In stock
£258.91
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 532087 Ode 2-100 18-Ec C Compact Delta Sander 18V Bare Flxode2100N
1-3 working days
£274.82
Free Delivery
Flex Cordless Orbital Sander ODE 2-100 18-EC C (Without Battery, Sanding Plate with 10-Hole System, Multisander with Speed Control 18 V) 532087
In stock
£287.02
Free Delivery
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C 18v Cordless Compact Delta Sander No Batteries
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.95
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 532087 ODE 2-100 18-EC C Compact Delta Sander 18V...
Unknown
£302.02
Similar products
Flex 532733 Tool Battery 18V 5Ah Li-Ion with EMS and Protection Fe...
£119.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 518409 Mt 18.0-Ec C Multi Tool With Starlockmax Holder 18V Bare Unit
£215.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery