Flex Power Tools Cordless Radio Battery Voltage 12/18V 240V Bare Unit FLXRDSPN

Flex Power Tools 532813 Rd Sp 12/18/230 Cordless Radio 240V & Li-Ion Bare Unit

Flex Power Tools Cordless Radio Battery Voltage 12/18V 240V Bare Unit FLXRDSPN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.53
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 532813 Rd Sp 12/18/230 Cordless Radio 240V & Li-Ion Bare Unit Flxrdspn

1-3 working days
£396.85
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 532813 RD SP 12/18/230 Cordless Radio 240V & Li-ion Bare Unit F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.01
Free Delivery

Flex Digital Battery Construction Site Radio 12/18 V RD SP 12/18/230 (DAB+, with 6 Speakers, with Battery Capacity Indicator) 532813

In stock
£418.27
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools Cordless Radio Battery Voltage 12/18V 240V Bare Unit FLXRDSPN

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4030293266537 / MPN: 532813 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18085745009 / ProductTitle: Flex Digital Job Radio 12/18 V RD SP12/18/230 532.813 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Flex Power Tools / Type: Cordless Radio / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4030293266537 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4030293266537 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 12 V / Model: Flex
£391.53
ebay.co.uk