Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£727.03
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£738.28
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 504157 Se 125 18.0-Ec/5.0 Set Supraflex Sander 18V 2 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion Flxse12518N

1-3 working days
£759.66
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£768.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£782.21
Free Delivery

FlexPowerTools 504157 SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£800.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5Ah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£811.38
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£841.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

£882.24
GBP 882.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set SUPRAFLEX Sander 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion F

Cheapest offer

Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Pad Size: ?125mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 504157 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Power Tools / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Battery: 18v / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Voltage: 18 V / No-Load Speed: 660/930/1,195/1,500/min. / Item Weight: 7.8Kg
£727.03
ebay.co.uk