FLEX RSP DW 18.0EC C

Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC 18v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw

FLEX RSP DW 18.0EC C

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£275.15
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools RSP DW 18.0-EC Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.16
Free Delivery

Flex Battery Reciprocating Saw Rsp Dw 18 Ec 491.306 without Batteries LG Box

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.81
Free Delivery
FLEX RSP DW 18.0EC C

Cheapest offer

Brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life Up to 40 Percent less vibration thanks to double-bearing lifting rod guide for fatigue-free working Tool-free saw blade change with ejection function allows saw blades to be removed from the quick tool tension contactless, Weight: 11.2876678144 pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
£275.15
amazon.co.uk