Flex Sandpaper Disc Xtreme Universal VE25 SV-P100 150mm For ORE 25 Pk 531953

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flex Sandpaper Xtreme 150mm, 25 Pack Universal, P100 Grit - 531953 - Sandpaper for Wood, Sand Paper Pack for Walls in Different Sizes - Home Improvement and Decorating Tools

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531953 D150-14 SV-P100VE25 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 1...

Unknown
£29.69

Flex Power Tools D150-14 SV-P100VE25 Xtreme Sandpaperdisc 150mmxP100 25Pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.13
Delivery from £3.50

Flex Sandpaper Xtreme 150mm, 25 Pack Universal, P100 Grit - 531953 - Sandpaper for Wood, Sand Paper Pack for Walls in Different Sizes - Home Improvement and Decorating Tools

In stock
£33.13
Free Delivery

Flex Sandpaper Xtreme 150mm, 25 Pack Universal, P100 Grit - 531953 - Sandpaper for Wood, Sand Paper Pack for Walls in Different Sizes - Home Improvement and Decorating Tools

In stock
£34.09
Free Delivery

Flex Sandpaper Xtreme 150mm, 25 Pack Universal, P100 Grit - 531953 - Sandpaper for Wood, Sand Paper Pack for Walls in Different Sizes - Home Improvement and Decorating Tools

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.98
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools VE25 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 150mm x P 100 25 Pack FLX531953

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.24
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 531953 D150-14 Sv-P100 Ve25 Xtreme Sandpaper Disc 150mm X P 100 25 Pack Flx531953

1-3 working days
£36.89
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Flex Sandpaper Disc Xtreme Universal VE25 SV-P100 150mm For ORE 25 Pk 531953

Cheapest offer

Brand: FLEX / Type: Sanders & Grinders / Unit Type: Unit / Corded/ Cordless: Both / Grit: 100 / MPN: 531953 / Unit Quantity: 1
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Flex A382.817 Sandpaper Diamante Dp 50 Dry D125 for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Cutting and Finishing Jobs
Free Delivery
Flex A382.868 Sandpaper Diamante Dp 800 Dry D125 for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Cutting and Finishing Jobs
Free Delivery
Flex A382.825 Sandpaper Diamante Dp 100 Dry D125 for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Cutting and Finishing Jobs
Free Delivery
Flex A386.227 Sandpaper Diamante Dp 400 Dry D115 for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Cutting and Finishing Jobs
Free Delivery