LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit

Flex-Tools Angle Grinder LB 125 18.0-EC C 125mm 18V Bare Unit

LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£253.55
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit FLXLB12518N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.64
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools Flex Cordless Angle Grinder With Brake 18V 125mm Lb 125 18.0-Ec C - 499.307

1-3 working days
£281.09
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit FLXLB12518N

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.77
Free Delivery

Flex 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 4030293226890

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit

£298.73
Free Delivery

FlexPowerTools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 4.078551847 pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
£253.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Flex Power Tools 406597 L 1506 Vr 230/cee-Uk Grinder 1200W 240V Flxl1506Vrl
£336.10
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 406562 L 1506 Vr 110/cee-Uk Grinder 1200W 110V Flxl1506Vr
£336.10
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Flex Power Tools 531770 Lbp 125-15 18-Ec C Grinder 18V Bare Unit
£329.65
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery