Thera-Band FlexBar Resistance Bar Yellow Extra Light

FlexBar Extra Light Resistance - Yellow TheraBand Yellow 15 inches

Used Offers from

Thera-Band FlexBar Resistance Bar Yellow Extra Light

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£13.82
Delivery from £12.99

TheraBand FlexBar Tennis Golfers Elbow Forearm Hand Grip Trainer Exerciser

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Theraband Flexbar Extra Light Resistance - Yellow For Forearm Strength And Grip Improvement

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Yellow) Theraband Flexbar Resistance Bar Tennis Elbow Therapy Tendonitis Pain Relieve

1-2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Theraband FlexBar Extra Light Resistance - Yellow | Size: 15 inches TheraBand Yellow 15 inches

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

TheraBand FlexBar Resistance Bar For Medial Epicondylitis, Prevent Tendonitis and Improve Grip Strength, Relieve Pain From Tennis Elbow, Golfers Elbow, and Tendinitis, Extra Light, Beginner
£29.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serenilite Flex Bar - Set of 4 - Extra Light, Light, Medium, Hard
£114.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TheraBand Resistance Bar FlexBar - Flexible Exercise Bar, Extra Light for Tennis Elbow, Yellow
£23.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Thera-Band FlexBar Resistance Bar Yellow Extra Light

Cheapest offer

Rubber bar Thera-Band FlexBar yellow color extra soft, lightweight and portable hardness ideal for use in physiotherapy, occupational therapy, sports training and fitness. Yellow color Resistance: Extra soft
£13.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk