flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Black/blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.64
Free Delivery
flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Black/blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm
In stock
£18.55
Free Delivery
flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Black/blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.27
Free Delivery
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue - Large
2-4 days
£23.27
Delivery from £3.49
Dog Leash Black Design L Tape 5m Flexi Blue
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
GBP 23.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Black/blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
Webbing dog leash Flexi
1-5 working days
£25.46
Delivery from £16.79
flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Black/blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm
In stock
£26.44
Free Delivery
11 Variants from £11.29
flexi® Black Design S | 5 meter retractable tape leash for dogs up to 15 kg | Black/blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Black/pink | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm
£13.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Black Design webbing leash black, 5 m - M: up to 25 kg
£13.59
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi® Black Design S | 5 meter retractable tape leash for dogs up to 15 kg | Black/pink | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Black Design M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 240 g | Dimensions: 11.2 x 16.1 cm
£12.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Black Design L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 330 g | Dimensions: 12.1 x 17.4 cm
£13.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Black Design S | 5 meter retractable tape leash for dogs up to 15 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
flexi® Black Design S | 5 meter retractable tape leash for dogs up to 15 kg | Black/blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Black Design M | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Black/green | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10.6 x 15.1 cm
£10.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Black Design M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Black/silver | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 240 g | Dimensions: 11.2 x 16.1 cm
£13.59
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi® Black Design S | 5 meter retractable tape leash for dogs up to 15 kg | Black/pink | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49