Flexi Classic Retractable Cord Leash. Black. Small Dogs max 12kg. 8m. Fast post
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Black | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.05
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Classic Cord S Black 8M 1-12Kg
1-3 working days
£14.05
Delivery from £6.00
flexi New Classic Cord Lead Small - 8m - flexi New Classic Rope Leash S black, 8 m
2-3 Days
£14.19
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Cord S Black 8m 1-12kg
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
FLEXI Classic Cord 8m Black Small
2-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Black | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Black | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
In stock
£16.57
Free Delivery
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Black | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.21
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
14 Variants from £8.80
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
£13.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Classic M | 5 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 20 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm
£10.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic M | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 20 kg | Blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.2 x 19.5 cm
£14.89
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic M | 5 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 20 kg | Blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm
£8.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Classic M | 5 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 20 kg | Black | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm
£10.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic S | 5 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 160 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 16.2 cm
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
flexi Classic XS | 3 m Retractable Cord Leash for Small Dogs up to 8 kg | Pocket size | 3-Finger Handle | Blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 100 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
flexi Classic S | 5 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 160 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 16.2 cm
£9.74
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic XS | 3 m Retractable Cord Leash for Small Dogs up to 8 kg | Pocket size | 3-Finger Handle | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 100 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
flexi Classic XS | 3 m Retractable Cord Leash for Small Dogs up to 8 kg | Pocket size | 3-Finger Handle | Pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 100 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£14.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
£13.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Retractable Tape Leash New Classic S - 5 m - Black - for small dogs up to 15 kg
£13.09
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£13.19
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49